SSS Webbstambok
Skip Navigation Links.
SSS UtställningNordmaling2024-08-10
 Domare 
1Helena KättströmHKä

 KlassDomareResultat
7581292
7581313
2Havets Zodiac38230210
7581355
7581365M
7581376
7581418
6Bellman's Elwira38210225
7Flymoras Arizona38210309
8Lindebys Nenne38210253
7581428M
9Bobergs Ramza38210011
10Utgårds Selma38210077
75814510
11Bellman38170478
75814610M
75814711
75814811M
75814912
75815113
18Bäckdalens Felicia38120207
19Bäckdalens Grace38130309
20Bäckdalens Kamelia38170203
21Lindebys Tibelia38190399
22Lundstorps Antarctica38200083
23Lundstorps Nordica38140163
24Midgårds Freja38200499
25Saima38150055
26Sango´s Noblesse38190191
27Zephira38140149
75815213M
75815715
30Joline38090369
31Lindebys Tigra38002147
 Webbstamboken är skapad av Fredrik Jedenius (2001-2024)