SSS Webbstambok
Skip Navigation Links.
AvelsvärderingAvelsvärdering Vetlanda 2024-09-07

 KlassDomareResultat
7580382HM
7580392H
8Arvind38220358
9Totes Crabat38220328
10Eidur38220162
11Erik38220398
12Skärgårdens Falcon38220166
13Skärgårdens Frost38220168
14Upplundas Grim38220396
15Ikaroz av Pukhult38220504
16Kilskogens Macallan38220136
17Sandbackas Top Gun38220028
18Tegens Visste38220474
7580403HM
7580413H
21Stenbydal's Caramint38210008
22Kilskogens Gant38210270
23Björkens Laredo38210300
7580424HM
24Alv-Storm38200360
25Lönnshults Gold Rush38200094
26Perfect Sign38200060
27Vidells Sir Ector II38200216
28Spektras Zoltan38200238
7580434H
29Cteve38200526
30Skärgårdens Deluxe38200104
31Upplundas Ivrig38200272
32Jippi Mo38200134
33Silver Lining of Lady's Holm38200148
7580445HM
7580455H
 Webbstamboken är skapad av Fredrik Jedenius (2001-2024)