SSS Webbstambok
Skip Navigation Links.
SSS UtställningRiks Grevagården, Skövde2024-07-28
 Domare 
1Maria JanssonMJa
1Mr R.M. Molenkamp 

 KlassDomareResultat
7580911
7580921M
7580932
7580942M
7580974
7580984M
80Vidells Gondoliere38230167
81Bårarps Olympia38230273
82Zelda Princess38230249
7581016
7581026M
7581037
38Troublemaker38210126
7581058
7581068M
86Candy Rose38210223
87Copy of Course MCW38210243
88Hebogårdens Duwa38210215
89Vidells Hollywood38210281
90Trolleby Malva38210045
91Bobergs Randhi38210009
92Xtra Finesse38210251
7581089M
120Bobergs Remington38210034
75810910
75811010M
105Mid-Winter38190374
106Melkers Peter Pan38170334
107Twende38120150
75811111
75811211M
121Melkers BB King38150130
122Åkaregårdens Klaxon38100354
123Super Star38150272
75811312
75811412M
76Hultas Krissla38170333
77Hasselbos Rhapella38150383
75811513
75809013M
75811814AM
124Robbie Williams38050412
75811914B
41Lill Prinsen38040222
42Almnäs Noak38020416
75812115 A
56Andorra38976767
57Redivivas Miloin38080181
58Dalsgårds Olympia38090575
59Zilver Queen of the Hill38060913
75812615 B
60Baronessan38010083
61Bellamy38080375
62Calonya af Jäboruder38090147
63Lina38030259
64Rosa Lee v.d. Zandkamp38010989
75812215M
78Beauty of Duke Stable38080867
79Almnäs Peach38040271
75812319A
75812419B
75812519C
104Diestro´s Heraldo38090708
 Webbstamboken är skapad av Fredrik Jedenius (2001-2024)