SSS Webbstambok
Skip Navigation Links.
SSS UtställningGrevagården, Skövde2024-07-27
 Domare 
1Håkan ErlandssonHEr
1Ulricha NordmarkUNo

 KlassDomareResultat
7580501
7580511M
7580522
7580532M
7580564
7580574M
101Möstens Alchemilla Mollis38230099
102Vidells Gondoliere38230167
103Bårarps Olympia38230273
104Zelda Princess38230249
105Spektras Zelia38230473
7580606
52Blossbo's Alexandra38220391
53Kongas Another Fighter38220537
54Kongas Another Gem38220539
55Gorgeous Grace38220105
56Keep the Secret38220585
57Lily of Erinmore38220615
58Nynna38220313
59Vithatts Polly38220021
60Stellagårdens Rexona38220441
61Stellagårdens Rigi38220445
7580616M
7580627
40Djupedalens Napoleon38210384
41Troublemaker38210126
7580648
7580658M A
109Copy of Course MCW38210243
110Hebogårdens Duwa38210215
111Trolleby Malva38210045
112Xtra Finesse38210251
7580898M B
113Candy Rose38210223
114Vidells Hollywood38210281
115Bobergs Randhi38210009
116Spektras Ziva38210319
7580669
1Blossbo's Einar38210044
7580679M
87Bobergs Remington38210034
75806810
75806910M
117Hagegårds Charley38200128
118Mid-Winter38190374
119Melkers Peter Pan38170334
120Twende38120150
75807011 A
75808311 B
12Erikslunds Xtra Color38170422
13Kölnäs Rednex38110086
14Sun Storm38110426
15Da Vinci38190076
75807111M
75807212
26Elaine38150301
27Gläntans Ginnie38180149
28Honey Girl38160463
29Kamilla v. Lierop38160535
30Stellagårdens Liztra38170623
31Stellagårdens Magnolia38180093
32Marvelous af Jäboruder38180325
33Nic Shielda of Lady´s Holm38170115
34Nypa38190213
75807312M
97Hultas Krissla38170333
98Hasselbos Rhapella38150383
75807413 A
75808413 B
75807513M A
75808513M B
75807614A
16Gläntans Pelé38060334
75807714AM
93Robbie Williams38050412
75807814B
46Allgunnens Batong38060494
47Eldvallas Cocos38050380
48Diestro´s Heraldo38090708
49Almnäs Noak38020416
50Hansagårdens Pontus38010376
75808015
35Andorra38976767
36Calonya af Jäboruder38090147
37Redivivas Miloin38080181
38Dalsgårds Olympia38090575
39Rosa Lee v.d. Zandkamp38010989
75808115M
99Beauty of Duke Stable38080867
100Almnäs Peach38040271
75808619A
75808719B
75808819C
149Diestro´s Heraldo38090708
 Webbstamboken är skapad av Fredrik Jedenius (2001-2024)