Webstamboken
SSS UtställningBosjökloster2022-08-14
 Domare 
1Annika StrindgårdASt

 KlassDomareResultat
7552481
7552491M
7552502
7552512M
7552523
0Prins Ivanhoe38210204
7552533M
7552544
7552554M
7552565
7552575M
7552586
7552596M
0Bårarps Lollipop38200219
0Diamond Gal38200073
0Empaty38200099
0Kongas Bailey38200471
0Oprah of Duke Stable38200569
0Skenekulls Otilia38200447
7552607
7552617M
7552628
7552638M
7552649
0Almnäs Jupiter38190390
7552659M
75526610
75526710M
75526811
0Almnäs Amir38100288
0Almnäs Fossa38150404
0Jenthe v.d. Bosrand38150572
0Sixten38180530
75526911M
75527012
75527112M
75527213
75527313M
75527414A
75527514AM
75527614B
0Almnäs Noak38020416
75527714BM
75527815
75527915M
75528019B
0Ladys Lotus38120014
 Webbstamboken är skapad av Fredrik Jedenius (2001-2012)