Webstamboken
SSS UtställningSäter2022-08-20
 Domare 
1Annika StrindgårdASt

 KlassDomareResultat
7554551
ASt
7554572
ASt
7554614
ASt
7554624M
ASt
7554635
ASt
7554656
ASt
17Kölnäs Bianca38200097
18Ekskogens Halestorm38200461
19Tombo Lillan38200091
7554666M
ASt
7554698
ASt
26Tombo Alina38190547
27Kölnäs Alva38190349
28Stjernens Belize38190559
29Skärgårdens Celeste38190217
30Havets Graze38190277
31Lindebys Last-Kiss38190397
32Lindebys Tibelia38190399
7554708M
ASt
33Skenekulls Nelly38190159
34Bobergs Paxa38190005
35Hasselbos Zafiniya38190331
7554729M
ASt
21Vidells Orlando38190074
75547310
ASt
75547410M
ASt
8Bobergs Norton38170012
75547511
ASt
75547611M
ASt
25Zorro38090600
75547712
ASt
54Florsjös Bedina38160251
55Kibble v.d. Hurkske Bossen38160525
56Lava38100081
57Lindy v.d. Akaziahoeve38170667
58Gränje Medusa38090371
75547913
ASt
36Lexie´s Chasing Shadow38180001
37Lexie´s Day Dream38170011
38Jazmine av Friheten38080193
39Mormors Lilla Kråka38110439
40Melissa38180237
41Siri af Östansjö38180475
42Kölnäs Wilma38150159
43Kölnäs Zoey38180251
75548013M
ASt
75548314B
ASt
9Emmeros Baloo38050200
10Rally Currant38030798
75548515
ASt
59Casablanca38987915
60Clarinette af Nybyn38030539
61Zanette v. Wadzicht38060803
 Webbstamboken är skapad av Fredrik Jedenius (2001-2012)