Webstamboken
SSS UtställningVartofta2021-10-30
 Domare 
1Elisabeth LjungstorpELj

 KlassDomareResultat
7546461
7546471M
7546482
7546503
7546524
7546534M
15Ask af Lambevad38200087
7546545
7546566
7546576M
21Always With Me38190469
22Almnäs Jet Set38190431
23Luna38190389
24Rotenäs Merry Lou38190023
25Nina Ricci v. Pronk Stables38190605
7546608
7546618M
7546639M
11Rotenäs Robur38180078
75466410
6Aramis VG38070172
7Hagdala Eadwyn38160008
8Hagdala Ellis38160318
9Sollidens Gregoriuz38120008
10Dalsgårds Magnum38070192
75466611
74Almnäs Amir38100288
75Black Boy af Jäboruder38080036
76Eroz af Jäboruder38110498
77Jupiter af Jäboruder38150500
78Stellagårdens Kawirac38160356
79Mr Bingley38170154
80Åzkar38160340
75466711M
81Spektras Daredevil38170406
82I Know The Feeling38170342
83Wild Thing38160168
75466812
75466912M
63All You Can Wish38120339
64Spektras Polly38160121
75467013
65Elaine38150301
66Almnäs Fjällsippa38150369
67Leonora af Jäboruder38170385
68Trolleby Nejlika38160249
69Primrose38160039
70Usola38110173
71Skärgårdens Wioletta38160229
72Rosenhagas X-Rated38130407
75467414B
73Almnäs Noak38020416
75467615
58Dalsgårds Ginny38010667
59Emmeros Karisma38060389
60Tangils Line38050301
61Terracina38060511
75467919A
36Aramis VG38070172
75467819B
37Luna38190389
38Rotenäs Merry Lou38190023
39Djupedalens Naomi38160363
40Primrose38160039
41Terracina38060511
 Webbstamboken är skapad av Fredrik Jedenius (2001-2012)