Webstamboken
SSS UtställningAhla2020-06-27
 Domare 
1Håkan ErlandssonHer

 KlassDomareResultat
7524961
7524971M
7524982
7524992M
7525003
7525013M
7525024
7525034M
9Elwira38190075
10Elza38190073
7525045
7525055M
7525066
7525076M
12Melkers Bandidas38180023
13Hultas Kaki38180133
7525087
14Ixus38170118
7525097M
7525108
7525118M
20Melkers Happy Valley38170335
21Almnäs Hot Bride38170361
22Hultas Krissla38170333
23Polly38170571
24Spektras Stella38170435
25Hasselbos Taahira38170349
26Vildagårdens Vera Wang38170459
7525129
27Hagdala Emery38170166
7525139M
75251410
29Bernhard Berån38120010
30Stenbackas Safir38120288
31Kroken Hill Ärlan38120076
75251510M
32Ladys Lotus38120014
75251611
0Almnäs Amir38100288
33Stjernens Pompidou38160508
75251711M
75251812
75251912M
38Spektras Pralin38130337
39Spektras Delicious38090079
75252013
75252113M
75252214A
75252314AM
75252414B
75252514BM
75252615
75252715M
75252819A
51Bernhard Berån38120010
52Bernhard Berån38120010
53Ladys Lotus38120014
75253019B
54Sandbackas Korall38170027
 Webbstamboken är skapad av Fredrik Jedenius (2001-2012)