Webbstamboken
SSS UtställningSätila2019-05-25
 Domare 
1Kurt LarssonKLa

 KlassDomareResultat
7517043M
11Bernhard38180396
12Oliander38180392
7517054
7517064M
4Melkers Bandidas38180023
7517096
7517117
7517127M
7517138
7517148M
8Furusäters Lea38160195
75171710
17Giljans Bonus38080194
18Hagdala Elmer38130484
19Giljans Fergus38120130
75171810M
20Boston38080286
21Ädelssons Cowboy38090352
22Sandbackas Kronos38140166
75171911
47Eroz af Jäboruder38110498
75172011M
48Melkers BB King38150130
75173113 A
75172313 B
30Emmeros Chansa38060385
31Wonnagårdens Country Girl38130089
32Giljans Fiorella38120131
33Happy Monday38130129
34Ruter Ess38110521
35Kyllemos Sabrina38150257
36Rosenhagas X Lady38130405
75172413M
9Majken38080017
10Witch38120075
75172514A
43Muller38974556
75172614AM
75172714B
45Kurt-Morgan38030222
46Red Spotted38020612
75172915
37Ada38920753
38Helida38980149
39Lina38030259
40Nickolina38030573
41Primrose v. stal Olyhof38007039
42Ulrika Emm38992087
75173219A
75173319C
25Sandbackas Kronos38140166
 Webbstamboken är skapad av Fredrik Jedenius (2001-2012)