Webbstamboken
SSS UtställningSöderhamn2019-06-15
 Domare 
1Elisabeth LjungstorpELj

 KlassDomareResultat
7517702
ELj
7517712M
ELj
7517723
ELj
7517744
ELj
7517786
ELj
34Celestia38170367
35Guinevere af Nybyn38170041
7517796M
ELj
27Aska38170021
28Let´s Make It Easy38170341
7517807
ELj
5Valcas C Milton38160520
6Valcas Chewbacca38160516
7517817M
ELj
7517828 A
ELj
7518018 B
ELj
40Gullsmyras Bästa38160213
41Valcas Chiquita38160487
42Stenby´s Daisy38160041
43Silvergårdens Ilya38160175
44Hummeltorps Kiara38160113
45Sibbelins Zibell38160063
7517838M
ELj
29Vidells Mercury38160009
30Seijsings Molly Manganese38160163
31Aceras rEva38160301
7517859M
ELj
4Vidells Kinnaman38160436
75178610 A
ELj
75180210 B
ELj
13Astor38080712
14Nobel´s Dynamite38110052
15Mariebols Nemo38090664
16Stintans Ragnar38060752
17Redneck38130058
18Njötegårds Reidar38140130
75178710M
ELj
21Kameleon Chestnut38110190
75178811
ELj
75178911M
ELj
26Robbie Williams38050412
75179012
ELj
75179112M
ELj
68Smedjenäs Decibel38130101
75180013 A
ELj
75179213 B
ELj
52Bella Ljadas38100733
53Trollans Ginza38140181
54Kilskogens Guess38150127
55Bäckdalens Iforia38150385
56Joline38090369
57Emmeros Lina38150011
58Hippotekets Mumma38120183
75179313M
ELj
75179614B
ELj
19Tunstas Arrac38040078
75179815
ELj
75179915M
ELj
 Webbstamboken är skapad av Fredrik Jedenius (2001-2012)