SSS Webbstambok



[ log ] [ Byt lösen ]
 
Skip Navigation Links.
SSS UtställningHässleholm2026-10-24
 Domare 
1Gert-Jan JaspersenGJJ

 KlassDomareResultat
7601601
7601611M
57Melkers Hozier38260034
7601622
7601632M
7601664
14Jinxa af Granbacka38250141
15Kookie af Granbacka38250139
16Kongas Miss Gorgeous38250355
17Björkeröds Miss Li38250037
18Almnäs Panda38250529
19Tequila38250079
7601674M
7601695M
25Larry38240440
7601706
7601716M
29Melkers Beastly38240025
30Melkers Billie Holiday38240027
31Hasselbos Elizza38240279
32Sandbackas Sol38240041
7601727
7601748 A
7607138 B
7601758M
13Hasselbos Denya38230163
7601769
33Sandbackas Dior38230066
7601779M
34Spektras Zirius38230398
76017810
35Elton38170236
36Nelis v.d. Hurkske Bossen38190540
76017910M
37Ladys Lotus38120014
76018011
38Skovgaard's Avano Cloud38190528
39MacLord A of Lady´s Holm38170104
40Pax38180550
76018111M
76018212
76018312M
53Spektras Alice38210345
54Melkers Happy Valley38170335
55Hasselbos Zuleika38190325
76018413 A
76071513 B
76071413 C
75Sandbackas Moonracer38150059
76Penny Lane38200557
77Tiana38210159
78Tangils Tyrvi38200257
76018513M
76018614A
83Almnäs Amir38100288
84Dalsgårds Nomad38080424
76018814B
85Almnäs Noak38020416
76019015
86Dalsgårds Karmen38050479
76019615M
76071619A
44Penny Lane38200557
76019419B
45Ladys Lotus38120014
46Almnäs Melodi38220427
76019519C
 Webbstamboken är skapad av Fredrik Jedenius (2001-2026)