Webstamboken
AvelsvärderingAvelsvärdering Vetlanda2022-09-04

 KlassDomareResultat
755095GM9
22Almnäs Da Capo38130410
23Björkens Dukat38130208
24Nordanåkers Ferlin38130360
25Mariedals Nexus38130130
26Störtbäckens Pion38130368
755096GMM9
755097GM14
29Boet v.´t Kleine Weitje38080810
30Tjustorps Dark Legend38080072
31Gladiator38080682
32Sandbackas Grus38080200
33Recent38080352
755099GMM14
755488Höjn
7550872HM
1Alv-Storm38200360
2Melkers Bugsy Malone38200038
3Drömhulans Pigall38200224
4Spektras Storm38200234
5Spektras Zoltan38200238
7550882H
6Erikslunds Garcon38200212
7Tegens Yes38200428
7550893HM
7550903H
7550914HM
7550924H
14Caspian38180054
15Rosenhagas Claude Monet38180086
16Danstorps Espatero38180080
17MacDecagon of Lady´s Holm38180262
18Sixten38180530
19Nyhagens Unit38180092
7550935HM
20Shady Acres Zephyr38170554
7550945H
 Webbstamboken är skapad av Fredrik Jedenius (2001-2012)