Webstamboken
SSS UtställningRIKS Vetlanda2022-08-06
 Domare 
1Ronny JohnssonRJo
1Lars GerthLGe

 KlassDomareResultat
7553511
LGe
7553521M
RJo
7553542M
RJo
7553553
LGe
7Fernando38210194
8Stjernens Nangijala38210548
7553574
LGe
7553584M
RJo
14Hagegårds Agnes38210199
7553595
LGe
7553605M
RJo
7553616
LGe
21Skärgårdens D'Rose38200127
22Eila38200217
7553626M
RJo
23Skenekulls Odetta38200445
24Skenekulls Olga38200449
25Sandbackas Zoom38200057
7553658
LGe
7553668M A
RJo
7553858M B
RJo
75536910
LGe
43Sandbackas Pigall38180150
75537010M
RJo
44Kronblads Obelix38170244
45Kronblads Pegasus38180298
75537111 A
LGe
46Almnäs Amir38100288
47Almnäs Da Capo38130410
48Loch Dhu af Jäboruder38170448
49Volder Morte38110546
75538411 B
LGe
50Charmör38160228
51Stellagårdens Kawirac38160356
52Fura´s Leonardo38100658
53Snobbe38090358
54Sun Storm38110426
55Skärgårdens Vivaldi38150410
75537211M
RJo
75537312
LGe
75537412M
RJo
75537513 A
LGe
75538313 B
LGe
75537613M
RJo
75537914B
LGe
83Almnäs Noak38020416
75538115
LGe
84Emmeros Karisma38060389
85Moa38030579
 Webbstamboken är skapad av Fredrik Jedenius (2001-2012)