Webstamboken
SSS UtställningOsby2020-09-12
 Domare 
1Linnea OrnsteinLor

 KlassDomareResultat
7527491
7527501M
7527512
7527522M
2Sandbackas Sky38200021
7527533
7527543M
7527554
5Edit38190209
6Aztros Hermione38190107
7Almnäs Java38190429
8Stellagårdens Nydia38190263
9Hagegårds Tilda38190037
7527564M
7527575
7527585M
15Spektras Zack38180380
16Spektras Goliat38180382
7527596
7527606M
22Ginger Spice38180425
23Bårarps Jody38180173
24Ladybird38180239
25Skenekulls Melody38180427
26Hultas Vallmo38180131
27Hasselbos Wileijka38180167
28Hasselbos Wnaczha38180165
7527617
7527627M
7527638
7528208 Övriga
7527648M
38Spektras Greta Garbo38170437
39Almnäs Hot Bride38170361
40Lucky Light af Jäboruder38170391
41Polly38170571
7527659
42Hagdala Emery38170166
43Kongas Jackpot38170220
44Miicas Mythos38170310
45Jiis Trevor38170002
7527669M
46Björkmossens Harry38170358
47Talang38170304
48Shady Acres Zephyr38170554
 Webbstamboken är skapad av Fredrik Jedenius (2001-2012)