Webbstamboken
SSS UtställningSölvesborg2019-11-02
 Domare 
1Mr R.M. Molenkamp 

 KlassDomareResultat
752383
7522071
7522081M
7522092
7522102M
7522113
7522123M
7522134
8Almnäs Imma38180383
9Sandbackas Nobless38180055
10Lady´s Surprice38180419
7522144M
11Hultas Vallmo38180131
12Shady Acres Trinity38180491
7522155
7522165M
7522176
7522186M
18Hultas Krissla38170333
7522197
7522207M
7522218
7522228M
7522239
7522249M
29Almnäs Gin38160366
75222510
30Stenbackas Safir38120288
31Loviseros Oliver38090126
75222610M
32Sisslas Mjolnir38150204
33Hultas Taros38150124
34Ladys Lotus38120014
75222711
75222811M
75222912
42Skäckagårdens Surprice38130381
43Elena38120115
44Zimone v.d. Amstelhof38060817
75223012M
75223113 A
48Sörbys Fiona38110425
49Idyllens Älla38150471
50Diza38140391
51Stings Greta38080527
52Sour Black Cherry38150241
53Nic Charisma of Lady´s Holm38130143
54Röstorps Amarone38090723
55Dalsgårds Penny Lane38100271
75238213 Övriga
75223213M
75223314A
75223414AM
75223514B
63Almnäs Noak38020416
75223614BM
75223715
64Larmas Buwenna38907163
75223815M
75234519A
0Ladys Lotus38120014
65Lina38977697
66Almnäs Far the Best38150375
67Almnäs Far the Best38150375
68Nic Charisma of Lady´s Holm38130143
69Elena38120115
70Stellagårdens Juniuz38150434
75234319B
71Diza38140391
72Lina38977697
73Skäpperöds Sirius38980275
74NicNac Divine of Lady´s holm38150237
75234619C
75Stings Greta38080527
76Trolldungens Penny38080139
75234123
75234024
75234921
75234225
 Webbstamboken är skapad av Fredrik Jedenius (2001-2012)