Webbstamboken
SSS UtställningNorsholm2019-06-06

 KlassDomareResultat
7517404
7517446
22PI´s Pandora38170071
7517467
1Almnäs Gepard38160370
2This Goes On38160172
7517477M
3Walk Of Life38160166
7517488
23Björkens Gisela38160211
24Olivehults Mazetti38160309
25Primrose38160039
26Ruth38160241
27Olivehults Stillah38160315
28Gullsmyras Zöt38160093
7517498M
7517509
7517519M
6Åkaregårdens Qultus38160294
7Wild Thing38160168
75175210
8Goliat38100074
9Nightingales Last Boy Scout38100218
10Mencenzo38090198
11Mr Edward38150090
75175310M
12Too Hot To Handle38140266
75175411
75175511M
17Pajazzo di Leva38060530
18Wild Card38150302
75175813
36Björkens Aniara38100493
37Kilskogens Gabbana38090089
38PI´s Madonna38110131
39Dalsgårds Tamara38130223
75175913M
75176014A
19Jozo38985654
 Webbstamboken är skapad av Fredrik Jedenius (2001-2012)